Spoke-N-Sport Buffalo Bike T

Spoke-N-Sport Buffalo Bike T
  • Color: Asphalt
  • Color: Orange
  • Color: Blue
  • Color: Green
  • Color: Brown
$19.99
Please select options

Details

Will you get better service?
Will you have a better meal?
Will people compliment you?

The answers are yes and it's not because you shaved or changed out your shampoo. It's the limited edition Spoke-N-Sport Buffalo T. Show your roots and wear them with pride.

Body conscious jersey is tailored for a custom contoured fit.

  • 4.2 oz., 100% combed ringspun cotton, 30 singles
  • Athletic Heather is 90/10 cotton/polyester alternate Heather colors are 52/48 cotton/polyester 
  • Ash is 99/1 cotton/polyester
  • Shoulder to shoulder taping
  • Coverstitched collar and hemmed sleeves

Part Numbers

Option MPN Store SKU
Asphalt / Small SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-S
Asphalt / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-M SNS21304906M
Asphalt / Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-L
Asphalt / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-XL SNS22783438L
Asphalt / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-2XL SNS23186031L
Asphalt / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-3XL
Asphalt / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XS
Orange / Small SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-S 019460190
Orange / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-M 015353960
Orange / Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-L 016957330
Orange / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XL 016932670
Orange / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XXL 017161570
Orange / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XXXL 012017630
Orange / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XS 019876860
Blue / Small SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-S 019509870
Blue / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-M 013089800
Blue / Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-L 014889920
Blue / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XL 019570570
Blue / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XXL 015931550
Blue / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XXXL 014353760
Blue / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XS 011064540
Green / Small SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-S 01647790
Green / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-M 016997210
Green / Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-L 019776830
Green / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XL 011472510
Green / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XXL 015364830
Green / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XXXL 017901150
Green / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XS 017682270
Green / Youth Small SNS-T-BIKE-KIWI-YS SNS27575857L
Green / Youth Medium SNS-T-BIKE-KIWI-YM SNS25394496D
Green / Youth Large SNS-T-BIKE-KIWI-YL SNS2799489E
Green / Youth XL SNS-T-BIKE-KIWI-YXL SNS24368663L
Brown / Small SNS-T-BUFF-BROWN-S SNS19497921S
Brown / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-BROWN-M SNS19443669M
Brown / Large SNS-T-BUFF-BROWN-L SNS19975965L
Brown / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BROWN-XL SNS20616305L
Brown / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BROWN-XXL SNS21605419L
Brown / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BROWN-XXXL
Brown / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-BROWN-XS SNS20867111S
Grey / Small SNS-T-BUFF-Grey-SM SNS19904629M
Grey / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-Grey-MD SNS19852307D
Grey / Large SNS-T-BUFF-Grey-LG SNS19757793G
Grey / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-Grey-XG
Grey / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-Grey-XXL SNS20538160L
Grey / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-Grey-XS SNS19828585S
Grey / Youth Small
Grey / Youth Medium
Grey / Youth Large
Grey / Youth XL

Reviews